KM I - Trainingsbeginn war am 16. Jänner 2018.



Ligaportal


Fanreport Sport Union Sport Union

Vorrundenspiele am 17.12.2017

Gruppe A       Ergebnis
09.00 - 09.12 POETOVIO PTUJ - Buschenschank Lackner  2:1
09.15 - 09.27 Gasthaus Landcafe Kohlberghof - Le Lion Graz  4:0
09.30 - 09.42 UFC Jennersdorf - POETOVIO PTUJ  1:2
09.45 - 09.57 Buschenschank Lackner - Gasthaus Landcafe Kohlberghof  2:0
10.00 - 10.12 Le Lion Graz - UFC Jennersdorf  2:4
10.15 - 10.27 Gasthaus Landcafe Kohlberghof - POETOVIO PTUJ  0:3
10.30 - 10.42 Le Lion Graz - Buschenschank Lackner  1:5
10.45 - 10.57 UFC Jennersdorf - Gasthaus Landcafe Kohlberghof  1:2
11.00 - 11.12 POETOVIO PTUJ - Le Lion Graz  7:1
11.15 - 11.27 Buschenschank Lackner - UFC Jennersdorf  4:0
         
Endstand:  1. POETOVIO PTUJ    12 Punkte  14:3
   2. Buschenschank Lackner      9 Punkte  12:3
   3. Gasthaus Landcafe Kohlberghof      6 Punkte    6:6
   4. UFC Jennersdorf      3 Punkte    6:10
   5. Le Lion Graz      0 Punkte    4:20
         
Gruppe B        
11.45 - 11.57 RANIT - Schirie Haushaltsgeräte  1:0
12.00 - 12.12 Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach - Gebäudereinigung Zivkovic  2:0
12.15 - 12.27 My Soccer Room - RANIT  3:2
12.30 - 12.42 Schirie Haushaltsgeräte - Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach  0:6
12.45 - 12.57 Gebäudereinigung Zivkovic - My Soccer Room  1:4
13.00 - 13.12 Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach - RANIT  1:0
13.15 - 13.27 Gebäudereinigung Zivkovic - Schirie Haushaltsgeräte  2:1
13.30 - 13.42 My Soccer Room - Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach  0:3
13.45 - 13.57 RANIT - Gebäudereinigung Zivkovic  3:1
14.00 - 14.12 Schirie Haushaltsgeräte - My Soccer Room  0:2
         
Endstand:  1. Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach    12 Punkte 12:0
   2. My Soccer Room      9 Punkte   9:6
   3. RANIT  

   6 Punkte 

  6:5
   4. Gebäudereinigung Zivkovic      3 Punkte   5:11
   5. Schirie Haushaltsgeräte      0 Punkte   2:12
         
Gruppe C        
14.30 - 14.42 Palfinger Marine - Immo-Company Haas Immobilien  0:1
14.45 - 14.57 ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR - FC Juniors  4:1
15.00 - 15.12 FC Schmerte - Palfinger Marine  1:0
15.15 - 15.27 Immo-Company Haas Immobilien - ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR  0:1
15.30 - 15.42 FC Juniors - FC Schmerte  0:6
15.45 - 15.57 ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR - Palfinger Marine  2:1
16.00 - 16.12 FC Juniors - Immo-Company Haas Immobilien  0:7
16.15 - 16.27 FC Schmerte - ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR  3:2
16.30 - 16.42 Palfinger Marine - FC Juniors  2:3
16.45 - 16.57 Immo-Company Haas Immobilien - FC Schmerte  2:3
         
Endstand:  1. FC Schmerte    12 Punkte  13:4
   2. ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR      9 Punkte    9:5
   3. Immo-Company Haas Immobilien      6 Punkte  10:4
   4. FC Juniors      3 Punkte   4:19
   5. Palfinger Marine      0 Punkte    3:7
         
         
Gruppe D        
17.00 - 17.12 SFK LIBERO GRAZ - Landkauf Bund  2:1
17.15 - 17.27 Tischlerei Landl - RKM Kagerbauer  1:0
17.30 - 17.42 Allstar - SFK LIBERO GRAZ  0:2
17.45 - 17.57 Landkauf Bund - Tischlerei Landl  1:2
18.00 - 18.12 RKM Kagerbauer - Allstar  2:0
18.15 - 18.27 Tischlerei Landl - SFK LIBERO GRAZ  7:2
18.30 - 18.42 RKM Kagerbauer - Landkauf Bund  0:2
18.45 - 18.57 Allstar - Tischlerei Landl  0:2
19.00 - 19.12 SFK LIBERO GRAZ - RKM Kagerbauer  6:1
19.15 - 19.30 Landkauf Bund - Allstar  2:0
         
Endstand:  1. Tischlerei Landl    12 Punkte  12:3
   2. SFK LIBERO GRAZ      9 Punkte  12:9
   3. Landkauf Bund      6 Punkte    6:4
   4. RKM Kagerbauer      3 Punkte    3:9
   5. Allstar      0 Punkte    0:8