KM I - Trainingsbeginn war am 16. Jänner 2018.



Ligaportal


Fanreport Sport Union Sport Union

Finalspiele am 26.12.2017

Finalrunde A       Ergebnis
09.00 - 09.16 POETOVIO PTUJ - My Soccer Room  2:1
09.18 - 09.34 SFK LIBERO GRAZ - FC Schmerte  1:2
09.36 - 09.52 Landkauf Bund - POETOVIO PTUJ  1:2
09.54 - 10.10 My Soccer Room - SFK LIBERO GRAZ  3:1
11.24 - 11.40 FC Schmerte - Landkauf Bund  2:1
11.42 - 11.58 SFK LIBERO GRAZ - POETOVIO PTUJ  2:4
12.00 - 12.16 FC Schmerte - My Soccer Room

 3:1 

12.18 - 12.34 Landkauf Bund - SFK LIBERO GRAZ  1:3
13.48 - 14.04 POETOVIO PTUJ - FC Schmerte  6:0
14.06 - 14. 22 My Soccer Room - Landkauf Bund  4:2
         
Endstand:   1. POETOVIO PTUJ    14:4  12 Punkte
   2. FC Schmerte      7:9    9 Punkte
   3. My Soccer Room      9:8    6 Punkte
   4. SFK LIBERO GRAZ      7:10    3 Punkte
   5. Landkauf Bund      5:11    0 Punkte
         
Finalrunde B        
10.12 - 10.28 Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach - Buschenschank Lackner  3:0
10.30 - 10.46 ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR - Tischlerei Landl  1:6
10.48 - 11.04 Immo-Company Haas Immobilien - Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach  2:1
11.06 - 11.22 Buschenschank Lackner - ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR  4:3
12.36 - 12.52 Tischlerei Landl - Immo-Company Haas Immobilien  3:2
12.54 - 13.10 ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR - Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach  0:3
13.12 - 13.28 Tischlerei Landl - Buschenschank Lackner  3:2
13.30 - 13.46 Immo-Company Haas Immobilien - ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR  3:1
14.24 - 14.40 Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach - Tischlerei Landl  3:1
14.42 - 14.58 Buschenschank Lackner - Immo-Company Haas Immobilien  0:3
         
Endstand:  1. Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach    10:3   9 Punkte
   2. Immo-Company Haas Immobilien    10:5   9 Punkte
   3. Tischlerei Landl    13:8   9 Punkte
   4. Buschenschank Lackner     6:12   3 Punkte
   5. ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR     5:16   0 Punkte
         
Pause        
         
Viertelfinale        
15.14 - 15.30 POETOVIO PTUJ - Buschenschank Lackner  2:1
15.32 - 15.48 Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach - SFK Libero Graz  5:3
15.50 - 16.06 FC Schmerte - Tischlerei Landl  0:1
16.08 - 16.24 Immo-Company Haas Immobilien - My Soccer Room  4:5
         
Pause        
         
Semifinale        
16.40 - 16.56 Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach - Tischlerei Landl

 4:1

16.58 - 17.14 POETOVIO PTUJ - My Soccer Room  2:1
         
Pause        
         
Spiel um Platz 3        
17.30 - 17.46 Tischlerei Landl - My Soccer Room  4:6
         
Finale        
17.48 - 18.04 Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach - POETOVIO PTUJ  2:3
         
Endstand:  1. POETOVIO PTUJ      
   2. Team Raiffeisenbank Region Feldbach      
   3. My Soccer Room      
   4. Tischlerei Landl      
   5. Immo-Company Haas Immobilien      
   5. FC Schmerte      
   5. SFK Libero Graz      
   5. Buschenschank Lackner      
   9. Landkauf Bund      
   9. ROKAJ CAFE MARIBOR